Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Square in Riverside, CA - Page 13
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$2,969+ -
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,020+
eaves Lake Forest
22700 Lake Forest Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,929+
Vista Del Lago
21622 Marguerite Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
-
STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,120+
Sedona
1630 Orchard Dr, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,620+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,200+
Fairhaven Village
1221 Beechwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
Discounts1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,317+
Alize Apartment Homes
2 Enterprise, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,478+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,462 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,753
Calypso Apartments and Lofts
2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,785+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,494+
Strada Apartments
175 N Feldner Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,050+
Summerwind Apartments
2055 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,522+
SYCAMORE LANE APARTMENT HOMES
25162 Charlinda Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
STUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,155+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,607+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,279+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,287+
Pinnacle at MacArthur Place
31 E MacArthur C..., Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$2,224+Base Rent$1,789 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764