Apartments for Rent near La Sierra Plaza in Riverside, CA - Page 6
-
2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,399+
-
1 BED$2,830+3 BEDS$3,804+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,549+
Rancho Belago
27625 E Trail Ridge Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,080+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,959+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,557 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,356+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,547+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,547+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,320+
Dwell Apartment Homes
160 W Big Springs Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,877+
Stella at Towngate
12845-12881 Frederick St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,896+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,347+
Antelope Ridge Apartments
27757 Aspel Rd, Menifee, CA 92585 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,175+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $402 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$2,830+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,317+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,084+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,588+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,173Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,588
Ridgestone
39415 Ardenwood Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 -
2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,625+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,305+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$4,265+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,624
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688