Apartments for Rent near Torina Plaza in Richmond, CA - Page 11
-
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,160 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,848Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $416 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,580+Base Rent$2,824 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,580
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,517+
City View
25200 Carlos Bee Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,717+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,958 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,497+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,153+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,924+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,115+
Avalon Walnut Creek
1001 Harvey Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$4,305+Base Rent$3,170 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,181 - $4,655
Bay View Terrace
3460-3480 Carter Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$4,358+Base Rent$3,303 - $9,305Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,328 - $4,589
The 1960
1960 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$3,752+
Panomar Luxury Apartments
1100 Pacific Marina, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,665+3 BEDS$3,677+
Lydian
238 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,724+
One Piedmont
230-240 W Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$6,495+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Den
2510 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,742+3 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,115 - $6,380Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,927
Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,995+
Lenox Avenue Apartments
377 Lenox Ave, Oakland, CA 94610 -
1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$4,337+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583