Apartments for Rent near Foothill & Acacia Shopping Center in Rialto, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,980Base Rent$1,949 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,330Las Casitas
13500 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345 -
STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,275+
Parkside Senior Apartments
1371 Parkside Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404 -
-
-
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,115+
Summit Place Apartments
1130 W 4th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,242+
Casa Grande Senior Apartment Homes
801 Magnolia Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+
Creekside Senior Apartments 60+
4291 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,869
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,977Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,222
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,399+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,927+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,315+
Sixteen60 Apartment Homes
1660 W Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,416
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,750
North Pointe Apartments Riverside
5829 Montgomery St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,075+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,487Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,495
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,200+
El Paraiso Apts
585 Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,306+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,913+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,138
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767