Apartments for Rent near Cactus Center in Rialto, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,415+
Hidden Springs Apartments
5220 Pearblossom Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,275+
Parkside Senior Apartments
1371 Parkside Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,920+
Loma Linda Springs
11171 Oakwood Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,115+
Summit Place Apartments
1130 W 4th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+
Creekside Senior Apartments 60+
4291 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,250
177 N Myrtle Ave
177 N Myrtle Ave, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $278 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,239 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,174 - $6,951Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,982
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,485+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,428
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,371
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,593 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,358
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,693 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,007
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,220 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,983
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,235 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $3,253
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767