Apartments for Rent near West Valley Medical Square in Reseda, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,358+
-
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Overlook Santa Clarita
19300 Maybrook Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,946+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,989 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $872 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,886+1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,816+Base Rent$2,876 - $10,478Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $10,488
Habitat Residences
3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $860 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,595+
Violet on Virgil
160 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+3 BEDS$8,249+Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,671+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,484 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,534 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,999+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Retreat
22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226
NoHo 14
5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,750+1 BED$4,565+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,800+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$5,195
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,720+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,997+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$3,108+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -