Apartments for Rent near Redwood Shores Marketplace in Redwood City, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,965+2 BEDS$5,240+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,151 - $7,305Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,365 - $7,334
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,996+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,710+1 BED$4,609+2 BEDS$5,996+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,578+2 BEDS$4,281+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,323
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,356+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,397+Base Rent$3,265 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,356 - $4,869
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,880+
Serramonte Ridge
862 Campus Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,379 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,390 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,589+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,732+Base Rent$3,170 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,195 - $4,732
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,052+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,206Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,084Base Rent$3,078 - $3,664Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,084 - $3,468
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,763+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$3,038+2 BEDS$3,816+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+5 BEDS$6,425+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134