Apartments for Rent near Redondo Village in Redondo Beach, CA - Page 7
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,765+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $5,024
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|STUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,170+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,695+
The Roy
3644-3658 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,445+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$4,999+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$3,953+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,366+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$4,035+Base Rent$2,351 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $701 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,216+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,258 - $8,055Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $3,645
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,648+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,949+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,525+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036