Apartments for Rent near Passports North in Redondo Beach, CA - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,974Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $3,574
-
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,472+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,585
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,454+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,422 - $4,759Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,715+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,296+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,750+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,622 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,997+
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $729 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,486+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,695+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,150+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,851
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,994+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$5,804+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,328+
The Ray Apartments
6479 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $394 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
STUDIO$1,495
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$8,117+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$1,899+2 BEDS$3,599+
2221 S Western
2221 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
STUDIO$2,088+1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$3,620+
The Kenmore Los Feliz
1840 N Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647