Apartments for Rent near Dove Canyon Plaza in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA - Page 3
-
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$4,065+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,566+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,327+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,796+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,697+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,976+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,634+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,213+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,752+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$2,307 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,314 - $3,417
Canopy
40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,385 - $4,465Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,474
Solana Winchester Hills
41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445
Jefferson Avena
30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$2,342 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,028
Marlowe Temecula
41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$3,266+
Vintage Farms
28749 Clinton Keith Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,275+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,474+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,251
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,192+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,533+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,445+
The Max on Jefferson
25150 Jefferson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,230
Amano
41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,522+
Shoreline Apartments
15120-15150 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530