Apartments for Rent near Westmont Plaza in Rancho Palos Verdes, CA - Page 7
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,995+
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,895+3 BEDS$5,395+
The R2 by CLG
4133 S Redwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,526+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$3,067+
Beach & Ocean
19891-19895 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,128+3 BEDS$4,182+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$4,226+2 BEDS$5,828+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,598+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,299+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,837+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,071+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,125+2 BEDS$4,295+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,578 - $5,029Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,878
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,080+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,789+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,300+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,127+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028