Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near RC Plaza in Rancho Cucamonga, CA

10,562 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,125
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  5. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,944

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,235+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  8. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,098+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,534+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+

    The Hawthorne

    9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 406-4402
  11. Price Drop. $471 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    North Grove

    3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 394-0220
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

RC Plaza in Rancho Cucamonga, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,562 apartments near RC Plaza Mall in Rancho Cucamonga, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the RC Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rancho Cucamonga, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters