Apartments for Rent near Plaza De Las Brisas in Rancho Cucamonga, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,753+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,229 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,269+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
|2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,390+
Canyon Crest Views Apartments
5253 El Cerrito Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,049+
Citrus Grove Apartments
1230 E Lugonia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,006 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,756
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$2,233 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,985
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,684+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,232 - $4,882Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $3,892
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,638+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,592+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,418 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,599+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$2,972+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,976+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792