Apartments for Rent near Country Village in Rancho Cucamonga, CA - Page 9
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,699 - $3,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
French Court Apartments
427-433 W Duarte Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,995 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,295
420 Fairview Ave
420 Fairview Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,252 - $6,968Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,972
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,977Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,222
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,120+
Sedona
1630 Orchard Dr, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Pointe at College Place Apartments
2650 E College Pl, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,478+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,182+
Nutwood East Apartments
2456 E Nutwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,050+
Summerwind Apartments
2055 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346 -
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
Monrovia Villas Apartments
340 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,702+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,660+
Le Med Apartments
900-950 W Sierra Madre Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,316+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$2,245 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,100+
Westgate Villa Apartments
563 E Arrow Hwy, Azusa, CA 91702 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,121Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $3,123
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767