Apartments for Rent near Bakers Plaza in Rancho Cucamonga, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243
-
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,357 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,831+2 BEDS$2,943+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,617
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,592+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,796 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,625+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,753+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,269+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,233 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,747
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410