Apartments for Rent near Alta Loma Center in Rancho Cucamonga, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,360+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,502+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
2 BEDS$2,991+3 BEDS$3,655+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,661+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,526+
Barton Vineyard Apartments
26630 Barton Rd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,317+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS$858Base Rent$799 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,484
The Glen
1713-1799 W Northpark Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$4,210+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,540+
Vista Imperio Apartments
5880 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,340+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Discounts
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,949+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,592+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $341 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,495+
Santa Barbara Luxury Apartment Homes
606 S Riverside Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,620+
The Kingsley Luxury Apartments
550 E Foothill Blvd, Rialto, CA 92376 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Metro 3610 Apartments
3610 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505