Apartments for Rent near 99 Ranch & Dollar Tree Center in Rancho Cucamonga, CA - Page 9
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,224+Base Rent$1,796 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$2,240 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,098
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5038 Birch St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,096Base Rent$3,090Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$2,270 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,276 - $2,626
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Discounts1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,440+
The James Apartments
7600 Ambergate Pl, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bevia Apartments ||
13260 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,590+
Fair Oaks Apartments
360-360 S Idaho St, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,950+
Arborgate Apartments
16550 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,869
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Cove at West Covina
1829 E Workman Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+
Emeritus Park Senior Apartments
1325 W 8th St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good Value1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,600+
Avalon San Dimas
205 N San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,957+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,252 - $7,101Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $3,052
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761