Apartments for Rent near The Shopping Arena in Ramona, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,357+2 BEDS$2,897+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,357 - $3,227
-
1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana
1451 Brabham St, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,521 - $4,499Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,367
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,350
Sommerset
3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Canyon View Apartments
7149 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,525+
Dorchester STOP IN FOR MOVE IN BONUS!
6595 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,465+
Woodbridge Mount Helix - $1200 Move In Bonus!
10874-10910 Calle Verde, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,225+
Majestic Apartments - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED
505 W Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Plaza Apartments MOVE IN BONUS!*
6150 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,810
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunset Springs Apartments
320 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,056+2 BEDS$6,017+Base Rent$3,052 - $7,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $7,156
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,037+3 BEDS$4,981+Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,225
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,672 - $5,831Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $4,329
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942