Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stonegate Plaza in Ramona, CA - Page 2

9,396 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,827+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $5,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,113+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $8,285
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  5. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,775+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  6. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,425 - $3,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $3,599

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $10,363
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,346
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,684

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,466+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,976+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  15. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  16. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+

    Monroe

    3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 360-8759
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $3,298
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,820 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $6,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,323

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  19. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,477+
    3 BEDS
    $4,560+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.