Apartments for Rent near Poway Convenience Shopping Center in Poway, CA - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,735+
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,500+
Stadium Arms Apartments
4525 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$3,174 - $5,534Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,180 - $3,427
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$3,109+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$2,198 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,263
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$2,085 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,920
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,678+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$2,186 - $5,711Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $5,474
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
El Capitan Apartments
12439-12445 Julian Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,576+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,583+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,824+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,673+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111