Apartments for Rent near Poway Center in Poway, CA - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $5,013Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
-
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rolling Hills Gardens Apartments
2290 Mackenzie Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914 -
Price Drop. $664 OffSTUDIO$3,160+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,319+
F11 East Village
1110 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,653+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,645 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,653 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$9,118+Base Rent$2,173 - $29,265Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $15,938
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,066+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,940 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -