Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Poway Center in Poway, CA - Page 13

16,537 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $2,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+

    Calavo

    10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 396-2516
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355

    The Plaza

    1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 649-7942
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,402

    Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community

    650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 779-0257
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $3,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850

    Park Diplomat

    1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 547-1534
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,921+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,914 - $5,950
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,921 - $3,216

    Sunbow Villas

    720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 430-4398
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,779+
    3 BEDS
    $3,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251

    Anden

    152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (442) 204-1564
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295

    Kelvin

    7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (858) 225-5429
  8. 1 BED
    $3,783+
    2 BEDS
    $5,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733

    Triton Encinitas

    1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
    (858) 585-4259
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,381

    The Summit at Point Loma

    3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106
    (619) 304-7476
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    Riviera Highlands Apartments

    4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117
    (858) 295-3178
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.