Apartments for Rent near Old Poway Village in Poway, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,350
Sommerset
3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,515+
Vista Hermosa
1045-1051 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
-
|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Seawind Apartments
1067 Fourth Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Canyon View Apartments
7149 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,525+
Dorchester STOP IN FOR MOVE IN BONUS!
6595 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,465+
Woodbridge Mount Helix - $1200 Move In Bonus!
10874-10910 Calle Verde, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,225+
Majestic Apartments - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED
505 W Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Plaza Apartments MOVE IN BONUS!*
6150 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunset Springs Apartments
320 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,528+
Market Street Village
699 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,017Base Rent$3,011Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,017
Rolling Hills Gardens Apartments
2290 Mackenzie Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,055
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $6,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$15,992+Base Rent$1,953 - $29,364Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,959 - $15,992
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,942+Base Rent$3,404 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,410 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,676+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,481+Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,037+3 BEDS$5,071+Base Rent$4,029 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,394
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,948 - $4,934Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,598
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,423 - $3,903Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $3,765
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,449 - $6,478Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942