Apartments for Rent near Creekside Plaza in Poway, CA - Page 13
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,880+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,874+Base Rent$2,550 - $4,975Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,074VAYA on Axia
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,662+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,160 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,179+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,059+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,568+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good Value1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,199+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free
-
2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,352+
Meadowbrook
7784-7844 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Discounts1 BED$3,200
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,877+3 BEDS$3,577+
Pinnacle at Otay Ranch
1310 Santa Rita Dr E, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$3,603+
Casa Lago Eastlake
2816 Cielo Circulo, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,195+
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,679+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,638+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,236 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,736
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,209
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,725+3 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,682 - $4,267Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,725 - $4,310
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Price Drop. $740 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,341Base Rent$3,330 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,341 - $3,416
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,216Base Rent$3,208 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $3,511
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
3699 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -