Apartments for Rent near 14168 Poway Rd in Poway, CA - Page 12
-
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+ -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,188+
Terre at Mollison
233 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355
The Plaza
1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,673+3 BEDS$3,883+
Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,402
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,914 - $5,930Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $3,216
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800
Bayview Tower Condominiums
801 National City Blvd, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,846+
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,995+
Strauss on Fifth
3534 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,527+3 BEDS$4,317+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095
Vista Palmera
310-340 Palm Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,108+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$4,100 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,108 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,095
Talas Apartments
2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,591+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103