Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Portola Valley, CA - Page 12
-
Rent Special -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,554 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+
Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Good Value1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,450+
Del Medio Manor
141 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$3,160 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $4,058
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,479 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,729
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,045+4 BEDS$1,060+
27 North - Student Housing Apartments
27 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,104 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $3,866
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,028+2 BEDS$3,461+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,139+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
1 BED$3,738+2 BEDS$4,123+3 BEDS$5,575+
550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,399+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,467+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$3,634 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,695 - $4,896
201 Marshall
201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,697+2 BEDS$4,878+Base Rent$3,689 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,697 - $4,878
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,263+2 BEDS$3,226+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$3,215 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,226 - $5,021
Bay View Terrace
3460-3480 Carter Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,807Base Rent$2,796 - $3,006Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $3,017
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,747
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$3,209+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,389 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,459
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,709+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,008
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,858 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,655 - $4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,699+
Casa Arroyo Apartments
405 Rancho Arroyo Pky, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,270+
Olive West Apartments
1229 Vicente Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$4,020+3 BEDS$7,435+
The Villas at Bair Island
700 Bair Island Rd, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$4,595+
Cherry Orchard Apartment Homes
250 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
STUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,600+
The Riley at Belmont Hills
1039 Continentals Way, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,967+1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$3,192+
Skyline Heights Apartments
960 Saint Francis Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015 -
1 BED$3,297+2 BEDS$4,264+
City Gate at Cupertino
5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$4,255+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -