Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Porter Ranch Town Center in Porter Ranch, CA - Page 3

36,387 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  2. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,360+
    4 BEDS
    $6,495+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  5. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  6. Price Drop. $800 Off
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  7. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $5,320+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  11. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,680+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,698+
    2 BEDS
    $5,358+
    3 BEDS
    $8,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $11,278
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $8,883

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,817+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,992+
    2 BEDS
    $6,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  16. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  17. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  18. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $5,094+
    3 BEDS
    $6,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,611+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.