Apartments for Rent near Rio Rancho Plaza in Pomona, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,109+
-
STUDIO$2,677+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$4,067+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,355
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,020+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,393 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,330+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,076Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,083
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,542+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,561+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,509 - $4,722Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,755
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,249+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,691+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,658 - $4,159Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,691 - $4,192
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,404+Base Rent$2,620 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,686
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$4,084+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$5,505+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,180+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,357 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,805
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$2,886+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,626+
Paragon at Old Town
700 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,605+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,417+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324