Apartments for Rent near Indian Hill Plaza in Pomona, CA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,805
-
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,871+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,832+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,626+
Paragon at Old Town
700 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,605+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,974+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,193+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekside Alta Loma
10757 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,154 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507