Apartments for Rent near Holt in Pomona, CA - Page 14
-
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,279+ -
Discounts -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,667 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,507
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,200+
El Paraiso Apts
585 Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,283+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,661
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,306+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,611+
Eleven 10
1110 W Town and Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,682Base Rent$2,645 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,682 - $2,757
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 Arrow Hwy, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Stonewood Apartments
4620 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$3,879+
The Hallie
280 E Del Mar Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,287+
Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Park Magnolia Apartment Homes
15610 Tustin Village Way, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$2,220 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,925+
Rosemead Place
7711 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,615+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+
Coral Reef Apartments
5730 N Willard Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775 -
Discounts
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,220+
Solana Apartment Homes
100 Monte Vis, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,295+
Orchard Hills Apartment Homes
100 Whispering Trl, Irvine, CA 92602 -
STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,195+
Country Squire Apartments
17200 McFadden Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -