Apartments for Rent near Rose Pavilion in Pleasanton, CA - Page 7
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
-
1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$3,725+Base Rent$3,387 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,462 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$2,478 - $6,306Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $4,495
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,352+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,532Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,540
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,785
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,382+3 BEDS$4,249+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,686+
Casa Blanca Apartments
1000 Claudia Ct, Antioch, CA 94509 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$4,898+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
-
1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$3,197+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,253+2 BEDS$4,352+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
-
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals