Apartments for Rent near Rose Pavilion in Pleasanton, CA - Page 10
-
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Aviana Apartments
2101 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Hayward Village Senior Apartments
22078 Arbor Ave, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,480Base Rent$5,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,480550 Moreland Way Unit PL FL2-ID1771
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,370Base Rent$3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3701050 Benton St Unit GO FL3-ID377
1050 Benton St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,100Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,100
655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit GO FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,160Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,160
111 N Rengstorff Ave Unit PL FL2-ID518
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,180Base Rent$4,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,180
355 N Wolfe Rd Unit PL FL3-ID658
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,430Base Rent$5,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,430
355 N Wolfe Rd Unit GO FL2-ID636
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,590Base Rent$5,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,590
550 Moreland Way Unit GO FL3-ID438
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,530
1800 Lacassie Ave Unit PL FL1-ID1893
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$2,079 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,842
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,309 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $3,357
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,864+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,439
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,463+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,599Base Rent$2,588 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $2,913
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parkview Village
2800 Gentrytown Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,380+
Creekside Terrace
1390 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
801 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,386+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,637+
The Overture
1812 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703