Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Hill Shopping Center in Pleasant Hill, CA - Page 12
-
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+ -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,436 - $7,518Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $7,576
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,270+5 BEDS$1,135+
2701 Durant
2701 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,895+
Portofino Apartments
500 Loveridge Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$5,157+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,236
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,160 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,848
Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,035+
ReNew Aster
1600 Aster Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,958 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,882
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,850+5 BEDS$1,810+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,553+
Valencia at Gale Ranch
1200 Goldenbay Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Quail Hill Apartments
20800 Lake Chabot Rd, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597Base Rent$2,573Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,325+
Sequoyah Apartments
1711-1741 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520 -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Park Regent Apartments
2110 Santa Clara Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$1,959+
St Moritz Apartments
1501 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520 -
Price Drop. $315 Off