Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bradford Center in Placentia, CA - Page 7

25,605 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449

    MODA at Monrovia Station

    228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 618-7714
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+

    Nola 624

    624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
    (626) 507-4219
  3. 1 BED
    $2,964+
    2 BEDS
    $3,598+
    3 BEDS
    $4,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,959 - $6,272
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,964 - $6,273

    AMLI Uptown Orange

    385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868
    (657) 425-0240
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,557+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $3,876
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,557 - $3,548

    Areum Apartment

    1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 784-7116
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $4,759
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,119

    VRV

    12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (562) 667-3807
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,068+

    Verandas

    200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
    (626) 727-7141
  7. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,541

    Hensley at Corona Pointe

    1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881
    (951) 339-2981
  8. STUDIO
    $2,627+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $7,071
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $7,072

    AMLI Park Broadway

    245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 757-9734
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,600

    Canyon Park

    3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 749-9445
  10. 1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,824

    Alta South Bay

    22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502
    (424) 378-0477
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,331
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,331 - $4,656
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,331 - $4,656

    Coventry Court Luxury Senior

    16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782
    (657) 800-7072
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    Vantis

    90 Vantis Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 440-1138
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+

    Plum Tree

    284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
    (909) 403-4760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.