Apartments for Rent near North Park Plaza in Pittsburg, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,930
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,668+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,914+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,177+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,650+
Camden Parc
199 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$3,708+
The Commons Apartments
1300 Burton Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,854+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|
-
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,175+
Village View Apartments
2851 Redwood Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Stadium Place Apartments
2310 Fulton St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,650+
Warring Street Apartments
2461 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Quarryridge Apartments
4421 Gilbert St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,625+
Sycamore Green Apartments
2520 Ryan Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Country Brook Rental Condos
12355 Alcosta Blvd, San Ramon, CA 94583