Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Midtown Shopping Center in Petaluma, CA - Page 8

2,785 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 662 Cottage Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $10,909
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,909
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,909

    662 Cottage Dr Unit SI ID1436432P

    662 Cottage Dr, Napa, CA 94558
  2. Building Photo - 2 Molino Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $17,248
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,248
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,248

    2 Molino Ave Unit SI ID1309750P

    2 Molino Ave, Mill Valley, CA 94941
  3. Building Photo - 8022 Mammoth Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,100

    8022 Mammoth Dr

    8022 Mammoth Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  4. Building Photo - 945 Midpine Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,350

    945 Midpine Way

    945 Midpine Way, Sebastopol, CA 95472
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2829 Apple Valley Ln Unit #3

    2829 Apple Valley Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    72 Surrey Ln Unit 72 Surrey Lane

    72 Surrey Ln, San Rafael, CA 94903
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    736 Ohio St Unit 736 ohio

    736 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  8. Building Photo - 1333 N Camino Alto
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    1333 N Camino Alto Unit 239

    1333 N Camino Alto, Vallejo, CA 94589
  9. Building Photo - 1426 Amador St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1426 Amador St

    1426 Amador St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  10. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New