Apartments for Rent near Lolita's Market in Petaluma, CA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$2,316 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,923
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,186
Annadel
1020 Jennings Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,598+
Addison Ranch Apartments
200 Greenbriar Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$4,395+
Elowen Oak
1145 Shiloh Rd, Windsor, CA 95492 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,855+
Domaine at Napa Junction
300 Opus Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,398+
The Dylan
2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547 -
|
-
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$3,405 - $4,968Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $4,614
Finch at Larkspur
700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,863+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,563
Vineyard Gardens
220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,592+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,612+Base Rent$3,550 - $9,660Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,837
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $2,819
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,620+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,275+4 BEDS$4,600+
Saratoga Downs at Sheveland Ranch
2075 Funny Cide St, Napa, CA 94559 -
|1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$4,486+
Highlands of Marin
1001 Cresta Way, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,099
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
2 Months Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,175+
Village View Apartments
2851 Redwood Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,445+
Vineyard Creek Apartments
802 Vineyard Creek Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,750+
Mark West Village
4034 Alexander David Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Grove Apartments
7400 Bridgit Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,327+
Park Ridge Apartments
4949 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bella Vista at Hilltop
3400 Richmond Pky, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Price Drop. $335 Off2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$3,898+
Vineyard Terrace Apartments
700 Stonehouse Dr, Napa, CA 94558 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,160 - $7,039Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,456
Fiori Estates
5102 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$4,986+
Aventine
1375 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547 -
1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,385+
Napa Green Apartments
2052-2053 Wilkins Ave, Napa, CA 94559 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Palms at Coddingtown
1333 W Steele Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$3,671+2 BEDS$3,103+
La Via Apartments
350 Water St, Petaluma, CA 94952
Lolita's Market in Petaluma, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,910 apartments near Lolita's Market Mall in Petaluma, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lolita's Market Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Petaluma, CA!