Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nuevo Gateway in Perris, CA

6,918 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,477 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,805

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $2,776

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  5. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,996

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  6. 1 BED
    $2,283+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,283 - $3,390

    Cape May at Harveston

    40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 501-4495
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,276

    The Highlands at Grand Terrace

    11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    (951) 877-5267
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,068+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    3 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $3,373

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $3,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $5,066
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,593

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Nuevo Gateway in Perris, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,918 apartments near Nuevo Gateway Mall in Perris, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Nuevo Gateway Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Perris, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.