Apartments for Rent near Expressway Commercial in Perris, CA - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,991+ -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,315+Sixteen60 Apartment Homes
1660 W Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,295+
Casa Mediterrania
1043 Santo Antonio Dr, Colton, CA 92324 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,428
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,201
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,470+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,220+
Shadow Canyon
3030 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,850+
Magnolia Apartments
11383 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
Northwoods
23925-23967 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,978
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,267Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,273
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
STUDIO$1,450
Sun City Gardens - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
28500 Bradley Rd, Menifee, CA 92586 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$2,220 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $3,665
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,735+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Monte Vista Senior Apartments
8389 Mount Hood Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,950+
Arborgate Apartments
16550 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+
Emeritus Park Senior Apartments
1325 W 8th St, Corona, CA 92882