Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Williams Plaza in Paso Robles, CA

337 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Blue Oak
    2 BEDS
    $2,815+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,804 - $3,351
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,362

    Blue Oak

    710 Experimental Station Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    (805) 257-1822
  2. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $1,680+
    5 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $1,680

    Palomar at SLO

    71 Palomar Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
    (805) 316-7081
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,675

    45 Stenner St Unit K

    45 Stenner St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
    (805) 439-9555
  4. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $8,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,900

    679 Rancho Dr

    679 Rancho Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  5. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $1,638
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $1,703
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $1,703

    Chorro at SLO

    22 Chorro St, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  6. STUDIO
    $2,100

    The Junction

    2120 Santa Barbara Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    4 BEDS
    $1,380+

    Mustang I Townhome

    1 Mustang Dr, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
  8. Building Photo - 398 Corrida Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,950