Apartments for Rent near 7-11 Retail Center in Pasadena, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,188+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
OnSunset
2225 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,371 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,611+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,435+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,573+Base Rent$2,569 - $3,929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,773
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,705+Base Rent$4,549 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,705 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,231+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $813 OffSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,430+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,094 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832