Apartments for Rent near Town Square in Palmdale, CA
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Overlook Santa Clarita
19300 Maybrook Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,097+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,530
Vello Crossings
43738 Buena Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,031+4 BEDS$3,954+Base Rent$3,023 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,031 - $4,007
Sagewind Ranch
43501 Oleander St, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,870+
Sunset Ridge
43436 16th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,750+
Desert Meadows Apartments and Townhomes
2935 W Lancaster Blvd, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,090+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,259+
Chaparral Apartments
38441 5th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,500+
Premier of West Lancaster
44150 35th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,650+
Park West Village Apartments
43032 30th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
1 BED$1,088
Arbor Grove Apartments - SENIOR LIVING
855 W Jackman St, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,720+
Cedar Ridge Apartments
2105 E Avenue J8, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
Longhorn Pavilion
36523 25th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
Price Drop. $305 Off2 BEDS$2,265
The Arches at Regional Center West
570 Knollview Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Fountains at Palmdale
38300 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,299+
River Ranch Townhomes & Apartments
18005 W Annes Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,169Base Rent$3,161 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,169 - $3,333
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,125+
Racquet Club Apartments
44045 15th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
-
1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$1,626+
West Park Villas Apartments
1800 W Avenue J-12 Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
Maison's Sierra
45635 Sierra Hwy, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,942+Mayflower Gardens Senior Living 55+
6570 W Avenue L12, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,579+3 BEDS$3,199+
Sand Canyon Villas & Townhomes
28923 N Prairie Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Springs Apartments
1601 W Avenue J-8, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,275+
Montecito Apartments
835 W Avenue L, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,399+
Diamond Park
27940 Solamint Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,225+
Hidden Falls Apartments
3230-3250 W Avenue J6, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,750+
Westwood Park Townhomes
2060 Westwood Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,495+
The Oaks
27105 Silver Oak Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
Granada Villas
43230 Gadsden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,000+
Canyon Creek Apartments
38121 25th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,995+
Sierra Canyon Apartments
27520 Sierra Hwy, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Wright Brothers Court
38832 4th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
Town Square in Palmdale, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,234 apartments near Town Square Mall in Palmdale, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Town Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Palmdale, CA!
Education