Apartments for Rent near Rancho Vista Town Center in Palmdale, CA - Page 12
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750 -
5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,850Beautiful 5 Bedroom Home (1 Downstairs) with VIEWS
21176 Cimarron Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91390 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
Charming Single-Story 3-Bedroom Home in Canyon Country!
19726 Merryhill St, Santa Clarita, CA 91351 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600
Gorgeous Remodeled 3+2 - $2600
44732 12th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500
COMING SOON! 3 Bedroom Home for Rent in Valencia!
24623 Montevista Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91354 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800
Beautiful 2-Bedroom Lower-Unit Condo in Sienna Villas of Valencia! Unit 443
24105 Del Monte Dr., Santa Clarita, CA 91355 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,690
Beautiful 4 bedroom in West Lancaster
42810 Yew St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
3336 Emerald Ln
3336 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395
Move-In Ready Rosamond 3BR/2BA Home w/ Landscaping + Garage + Upgrades!
2051 Candice Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,550
Westside Newer Built 4 + 3 With Solar
45064 Moccasin Pl, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250
Single Story West Rosamond Home
2416 W Valley Vista, Rosamond, CA 93560 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
1621 W Newgrove St
1621 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550
4+2 READY NOW!
3356 Firebush Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,699
Charming 2-Bedroom Condo with Loft in the American Beauty Community of Canyon Country Unit 204
26842 Claudette St, Santa Clarita, CA 91351 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,795
Northbridge 4 Bedroom Home in Valencia!
27569 Wellsley Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91354 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,500
4 bedrooms / 3 bathroom OPEN floor plan HOUSE for rent in LANCASTER
43023 Artesia Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,595
COMING SOON! Stunning 4-Bedroom Home for Rent in Palmdale!
41032 Woodshire Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000
Quartz Hill Single Story Home (TENANT OCCUPIED - DO NOT DISTURB OCCUPANTS)
6005 Brougham St, Quartz Hill, CA 93536 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,999
COMING SOON! 4 Bedroom Home in the Canyon Gate Community in Newhall!
19804 Alyssa Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800
Renovated Spacious East Lancaster Single Story Home
1734 Lightcap St, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,895
Fully Furnished House - Short Term Lease - Month to Month - Most utilities Included
27505 N Weeping Willow Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91354 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000
Gorgeous Remodeled 3+2 - $3000
45426 Stanridge Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
Lancaster Living at Its Best – Upgraded 3BR with Yard & Garage
44344 Sundell Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200
1828 E Ave J 9
1828 E Ave J 9, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
1 BED$1,350
Downtown Apartments
44918 Fern Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,685+
Bell Valencia
24640-24640 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,798Base Rent$3,789 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,798 - $4,415
Townhomes at Lost Canyon
18179 W Terra Verde Pl, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,356+
Provence at Valencia
28160 McBean Pky, Valencia, CA 91354 -
1 BED$947
Cielo Azul
38040 27th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,489+
The Vistas of West Hills
24015 Copper Hill Dr, Valencia, CA 91354 -
STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,149+
Bridgeport Coast
24100 Newhall Ranch Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91355 -
2 BEDS$1,599
Desert Oasis
38260 5th St, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Cape
250 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,917+
Sierra View Gardens
37850 20th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
1 BED$1,159
Palo Verde
38235 10th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
1 BED$1,747+3 BEDS$2,402+
Copper Square
45431 30th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
1 BED$1,666
Lancaster Village Senior Living Apartments
43862 15th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Discounts1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,867+
55+ FountainGlen Valencia
23941 Decoro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354