Apartments for Rent near Pacoima Shopping Center in Pacoima, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,285+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,125+2 BEDS$6,005+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,333+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$4,039+Base Rent$2,318 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,269 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,025
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,350+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,485+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$3,739+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,099+
Belle on Bev
1800 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Riata at Canoga
8561 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$4,345+3 BEDS$5,395+
The R2 by CLG
4133 S Redwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,955
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350
Cozy & Contemporary Studio in Koreatown
200 S Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -