Apartments for Rent near Wild West Center in Orange, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,230+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,418 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,329+3 BEDS$3,919+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,349+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,249+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,187
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,867Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,732
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,213+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,212+Base Rent$2,223 - $7,910Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $3,577
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647