Apartments for Rent near West Chapman Center in Orange, CA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $2,611 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,967+Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good Value1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,072+
Sunnyside Senior Apartments
251 S Walnut Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,045+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,935+
1900 Ocean Beach Club
1900 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,165+
Sonterra at Foothill Ranch
26322 Towne Centre Dr, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Price Drop. $973 Off1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$4,204+
Park Avenue Apartments
2000 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,735+
Four Seasons Apartments
15940 Indiana Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,187 - $3,499Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,507
Elan Huntington Beach
18504 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,869
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,757+
The Huntington
8400 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,699+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,666+
Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,877+
Urban Village Apartments
1081 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,246+
Emerald Ridge Apartments
12571-12581 9th St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,087 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $3,025
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
Oasis Apartments
217 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,537
Adagio on the Green
26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,065+
Kendallwood Apartments
10522 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90603 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Park Magnolia Apartment Homes
15610 Tustin Village Way, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,625+
Club Pacifica Apartment Homes
21042 E Arrow Hwy, Covina, CA 91724 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,305+
eaves South Coast
555 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,986+4 BEDS$3,976+Base Rent$2,980 - $3,970Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,986 - $3,976
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $690 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,791Base Rent$2,785 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,791 - $2,841
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,027+
The Palms at Laguna Niguel
28188 Moulton Pky, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,310+
Aliso Town Center Apartment Homes
23511 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
-
2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,645+
San Carlo Villa Apartment Homes
15 Murica Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$4,060+
Turtle Rock Vista Apartment Homes
3 Rockview, Irvine, CA 92612