Apartments for Rent near Tustin Mayfair Plaza in Orange, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,693+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,340+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,715+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,625+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,275+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,565 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,135
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,189+3 BEDS$5,241+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,234Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,241
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,120+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,125+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,284Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,295
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,699+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
|1 BED$4,226+2 BEDS$5,828+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,533+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,562 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,242+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|