Apartments for Rent near The Village at Orange in Orange, CA - Page 16
-
1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,530+ -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,695
12621 Glenshire Rd, 12618 Lakewood Blvd
12618 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
Price Drop. $690 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,716Base Rent$2,710 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $2,766
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,019+
The Palms at Laguna Niguel
28188 Moulton Pky, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,240 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $2,606
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,110+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,967+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good Value1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,072+
Sunnyside Senior Apartments
251 S Walnut Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,475+
Northwind Apartments
16227 Eucalyptus Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Holiday West Apartments
7012-7042 Main St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,759+
North Pointe Villas
1001 N Harbor Blvd, La Habra, CA 90631 -
-
Price Drop. $512 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,935+
1900 Ocean Beach Club
1900 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,445+
Westcliff
1800-1838 Westcliff Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,105+
Turtle Rock Vista Apartment Homes
3 Rockview, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Los Arbolitos Huntington Beach Apartments
8450 Atlanta Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
Price Drop. $973 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$4,236+
Park Avenue Apartments
2000 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
1 BED$3,330+2 BEDS$3,485+3 BEDS$4,960+
Turtle Rock Canyon Apartment Homes
100 Stonecliff Aisle, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$3,970+
San Marco Villa Apartment Homes
101 Veneto, Irvine, CA 92614 -
2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,950+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
100 Shadow Oaks, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,730+
Dartmouth Court Apartments
1100 Stanford, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,180+
Solana Apartment Homes
100 Monte Vis, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,845+
Westridge Apartment Homes
26571 Normandale Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+
Orchard Hills Apartment Homes
100 Whispering Trl, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$3,750+
Newport Ridge Apartment Homes
1 White Cap Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92657 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,187 - $3,499Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,507
Elan Huntington Beach
18504 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,874+3 BEDS$3,777+
Mango Tree
2002 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,580+
Las Flores Apartment Homes
381 Sable, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,695+
River House Apartments
2111 W 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,390+
Baypointe Apartment Homes
2500 Baypointe Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660