Apartments for Rent near Shops at City of Orange in Orange, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,330+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759
Elevate Long Beach
225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,905+
The Village at South Coast
845 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,828+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$3,239+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,924 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,074+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$4,072+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,909+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,474 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,535+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606