Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Olive Center in Orange, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,585+
Newport North Apartment Homes
2 Milano Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,830+
Park West Apartment Homes
3883 Parkview Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,350+
Villa Siena Apartment Homes
25 Palatine Rd, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,385+3 BEDS$3,462+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$4,920+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,974Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,008
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,130+
Lakewood Manor Apartment Homes
4907 1/4 Hayter Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712 -
Price Drop. $480 OffSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Park at Irvine Spectrum
13120 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Discounts1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,394+3 BEDS$4,023+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,450+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,820+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,150+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,413+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,231
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,560+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,390+
Baywood Apartment Homes
1 Baywood Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,015+
Rancho San Joaquin Apartment Homes
20 Pergola, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$4,020+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Metro 3610 Apartments
3610 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,780+1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$5,087+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
2 BEDS$5,339+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 BED$5,145+2 BEDS$6,840+3 BEDS$8,415+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$4,080+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,537 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,231 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,542 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,455 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Discounts1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,278+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
-
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832